Teluk Gong, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang)
Telok Gong, Port Klang, Pulau Indah, West Port, North Port, Pandamaran, KESAS, Bukit Tinggi, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Bukit Kemuning, TPG, Telok Panglima Garang, Johan Setia, Kampung Jawa, Alam Impian, Kapar, Meru, Bandar Bukit Raja, Setia Alam,, Teluk Gong, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 22,500,000
2
Baths
63,880
sqft (floor)
RM 352.22
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Teluk Gong
Detached Factory for Sale @ Telok Gong, Port Klang
*Want to SALE*
Detached Factory for SALE@ *Telok Gong*, Port Klang
Medium Industry
Land Size: *2.576 acres*
Factory B/U: 61,220 sqft
Office B/U: 2,580 sqft
Total B/U: *63,800 sqft*
LEASEHOLD
Ceiling Height: 13 m
Power: 1,200 amps (available to upgrade)
Floor Loading: 3 tonnes per sqm
Rented at *RM 85k per month*
Asking *RM 22.5 mil*
Detached Factory for SALE@ *Telok Gong*, Port Klang
Medium Industry
Land Size: *2.576 acres*
Factory B/U: 61,220 sqft
Office B/U: 2,580 sqft
Total B/U: *63,800 sqft*
LEASEHOLD
Ceiling Height: 13 m
Power: 1,200 amps (available to upgrade)
Floor Loading: 3 tonnes per sqm
Rented at *RM 85k per month*
Asking *RM 22.5 mil*
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 22,500,000.
Telok Gong, Port Klang, Pulau Indah, West Port, North Port, Pandamaran, KESAS, Bukit Tinggi, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Bukit Kemuning, TPG, Telok Panglima Garang, Johan Setia, Kampung Jawa, Alam Impian, Kapar, Meru, Bandar Bukit Raja, Setia Alam,, Teluk Gong, Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 63,880 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.