Port Klang Free Zone, PKFZ, WestPort, Pulau Indah, Pelabuhan Klang, Telok Kong, West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang)

Port Klang Free Zone PKFZ, Pelabuhan Klang, Pulau Indah, West Port, North Port, Pandamaran, Air Hitam, Black Water, Bukit Tinggi, Botanic, Port Malaysia, West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor

RM 39,000 /mo

21,000

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108502518
check-small-f
21,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
1 acre land area
check-small-f
RM 1.86 psf (floor)

About Port Klang Free Zone, PKFZ, WestPort, Pulau Indah, Pelabuhan Klang, Telok Kong

Port Klang Free Zone Gated Warehouse

Available area for rent from 1 acre and 3 acres build-up
Gated Warehouse area.
PKFZ providing facilities for international cargo distribution and consolidation centre.
Sea Hawk Global, Tianyu Resources, Damco Logistics, C. Steinweg Logistics, Schlumberger Asia Center, Petikemas Logistics, Cargill Palm, Australian Robotic, and more business choose to located here

Suitable type industry enquiry welcome call us to consult
𝐌𝐫. 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐢 𝟎𝟏𝟗-𝟒𝟒𝟑𝟒𝟒𝟕𝟐 call or WhatsApp available
[REN78239]

환영합니다. 논의를 위해 연락주세요.
benvenuti contattateci per discutere
Bienvenido, contáctenos para discutirlo.
Добро пожаловать, свяжитесь с нами для обсуждения

巴生港自由贸易区占地一千英亩,自由贸易区内完备的配套措施、优惠的投资奖励政策、一站式的快捷便利的服务,将会吸引以中国商家为主体的各国出口厂商在pkfz内开展各类转口贸易、生产加工等新兴产业基地的发展。
巴生港自由贸易区(PKFZ)完善的具有现代化水平的工业与商业设施,便利的海运和仓储物流条件,优惠的自贸区奖励政策。引进以中国为主要力量的东盟及世界各国生产厂家齐聚在马来西亚巴生港自贸区(PKFZ),开展各类名、优、特新产品,清真产品及科技产品的展销、加工与转口贸易活动。创建以国际商贸中心为龙头,促进转口贸易新型产业基地中心将跟进马来西亚政府国际商贸的发展战略,重点开发世界市场,积极吸纳中国,东盟及世界各国的商业投资,打造东盟最大的商品物流中心、国际采购中心、世界产品集散地。

(2千m2 至 3万m2)
适合多种工业 赶紧联络看厂
加微信:isaachai1413
联络电话:𝟎𝟏𝟗-𝟒𝟒𝟑𝟒𝟒𝟕𝟐

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 39,000 /mo.
Port Klang Free Zone PKFZ, Pelabuhan Klang, Pulau Indah, West Port, North Port, Pandamaran, Air Hitam, Black Water, Bukit Tinggi, Botanic, Port Malaysia, West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor.