Seksyen 14, Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya

Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 18,000 /mo

1

Bath

1,625

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501317929
check-small-f
1,625 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 11.08 psf (floor)

About Seksyen 14

Limited ground floor shop for rent, availanle now!

Section 14 (near Digital Mall) Ground Floor shop for rent

- Good location
- Crowded area
- 25x75
- Ground Floor alone RM18,000
- Available now

Kent, 0***** , Big Plus Properties Sdn Bhd, REN06899
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

BIG PLUS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 18,000 /mo.
Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,625 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

BIG PLUS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

agency logo