Pinnacle Kelana Jaya, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya

Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 2,200 /mo

1

Bed

2

Baths

863

check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501252223
check-small-f
863 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.55 psf (floor)

About Pinnacle Kelana Jaya

Service Residence for rent

Pinnacle Kelana Jaya @ Kelana Jaya for Rent
Fully Furnished
1 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
2 aircond, 2 queen size beds
Corner duplex unit
Vacant

Deposit terms
1 month advance rental
2 months security deposit (refundable)
0.5 month utility deposit (refundable)
Access card deposit (refundable)

For more info regarding this unit, do contact Melanie @ +6***** . Thanks! (No. 802)
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

REALTAG PROPERTIES [ E (3) 2001 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 863 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

REALTAG PROPERTIES [ E (3) 2001 ]