Pinnacle Kelana Jaya, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya

Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 1,350 /mo

Studio

300

check-small-f
Listed on 24 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500956686
check-small-f
300 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.50 psf (floor)

About Pinnacle Kelana Jaya

Full Furnished Studio, Free WiFi For Rent

Discover your ideal living space in this charming 300 sqft Service Residence located at Jalan SS 7/26, Malaysia. This property is available now for rental, providing an excellent opportunity for those seeking comfort and convenience. The residence is surrounded by essential amenities, including the nearby CGC Glenmarie MRT station, just 1.3 km away, and Lembah Subang MRT station, only 1.5 km from the property. Families will appreciate the proximity to schools such as Pusat Perkembangan Minda Fantasi (1.2 km) and Chimera Academy (1.4 km), ensuring quality education for children. For your shopping needs, Lotus's Paradigm supermarket is a mere 1.6 km away, offering a variety of groceries and daily essentials. Additionally, the vibrant Vincci Paradigm Mall is situated just 1.5 km from your doorstep, providing a range of dining and shopping options. Project amenities include a covered car park, 24-hour security, and convenient eateries nearby, ensuring a safe and comfortable lifestyle. Inside the unit, you'll find essential features such as air conditioning, a bed, a fridge, and a water heater, making it a cozy and functional living space. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community in this delightful Service Residence. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to make it your home today!
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy