Phileo Damansara 1, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya

No 9 Jalan 16/11, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 4,800 /mo

1,350

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200142078
check-small-f
1,350 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.56 psf (floor)

About Phileo Damansara 1

Good visibility , Ideal location

-Grdfloor shop office
-Good visibility
-Ideal for cafe , IT business, consultancy, engineering firm etc
-Walking distance to Phileo Damansara MRT station
-Do contact KC 0***** for appt to view the same
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,800 /mo.
No 9 Jalan 16/11, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,350 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo