Pacific Place Commercial Centre @ Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya

Jalan PJU1A/4, Jalan Lapangan Terbang, Lembah Subang, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 3,200 /mo

2

Baths

1,972

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501280442
check-small-f
1,972 sqft floor area (26 ft x 79 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.62 psf (floor)

About Pacific Place Commercial Centre @ Ara Damansara

Pacific Place @ Ara Damansara, Fully Furnished Office for Rental

Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 2500 sqft shop/office available for rental now in Selangor, Petaling Jaya, Ara Damansara, Jalan PJU1A/4, Jalan Lapangan Terbang, Lembah Subang, Malaysia.
Ideally located, this property is within close proximity to essential amenities such as Genius Aulad Ara Damansara school (0.5 km) and Pitter Patter Preschool & Childcare (0.5 km), ensuring convenience for families.
For your shopping needs, Village Grocer @ Citta Mall (0.7 km) and Jaya Grocer • Evolve Concept Mall (0.8 km) are just a short drive away, while CITTA Mall (0.6 km) and Evolve Concept Mall (0.7 km) offer a variety of dining and entertainment options.
The unit features 24-hour access, covered car parking, security guard, and ample car parking outside, making it a perfect choice for your business. Don't miss the chance to secure this fantastic rental space in a vibrant location.

Contact us today to arrange a viewing!
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bus-o

Bus stop

burger-2-o

Cafe

asterisk-o

Nursery

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2039/2 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,200 /mo.
Jalan PJU1A/4, Jalan Lapangan Terbang, Lembah Subang, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.