Len Seng Garden, Jalan 22/36, Petaling Jaya
Jalan SS/36, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 820,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,875
sqft (land)
RM 437
psf (land)
About Len Seng Garden, Jalan 22/36
Spacious one-storey home featuring elegant granite flooring
***FREEHOLD***
1. Elegant granite flooring
2. Master bedroom and third room (ensuite bathroom)
3. Beautifully renovated, extended towards the back lane
4. High ceilings create a cool atmosphere
5. Semi-bungalow residences located opposite the house
6. Short stroll to shops, dining, and schools
7. A nearby public garden
8. Basketball court in close proximity
9. Welcoming community atmosphere
View to appreciate
Please contact Alice Goh for viewing:-
Mobile no: 0*****
0*****
1. Elegant granite flooring
2. Master bedroom and third room (ensuite bathroom)
3. Beautifully renovated, extended towards the back lane
4. High ceilings create a cool atmosphere
5. Semi-bungalow residences located opposite the house
6. Short stroll to shops, dining, and schools
7. A nearby public garden
8. Basketball court in close proximity
9. Welcoming community atmosphere
View to appreciate
Please contact Alice Goh for viewing:-
Mobile no: 0*****
0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 820,000.
Jalan SS/36, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,375 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.