Damansara Intan, Petaling Jaya

Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 2,850 /mo

2

Baths

1,160

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501344909
check-small-f
1,160 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.46 psf (floor)

About Damansara Intan

Well Maintained Fully Fitted Office close to Amenities & Eateries

Can move-in fast !
Fully Fitted with Director Room, Meeting Room, Pantry and Workstations
BU:1160 sft - Call Sue 012- Three Triple Five Four Twenty for exclusive Viewing!!
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

asterisk-o

Emergency exit

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Twincrest Properties

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,850 /mo.
Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,160 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Twincrest Properties

agency logo