Damansara Intan, Petaling Jaya

Damansara Intan, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 4,800 /mo

2

Baths

2,070

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108032750
check-small-f
2,070 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.32 psf (floor)

About Damansara Intan

Ample Parking Good infrastructure next Mall

Landlord agreeable to do some renovation. Excellent Parking. Great location .
Fully furnished unit as per photos.
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

ROCHESTER PROPERTIES [ E (3) 0688 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,800 /mo.
Damansara Intan, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,070 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

ROCHESTER PROPERTIES [ E (3) 0688 ]