Prai Warehouse Factory Industrial Park near Bukit Minyak Juru, Kawasan Perindustrian Prai, Perai

Kawasan Perindustrian Prai, Perai, Penang

RM 350,000 /mo

1

Bath

155,000

check-small-f
Listed on 22 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107003950
check-small-f
155,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
208,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 2.26 psf (floor)

About Prai Warehouse Factory Industrial Park near Bukit Minyak Juru

Prai Warehouse Factory Industrial Park near Bukit Minyak Juru

Market have it!You name it!I have it!

FEATURES:
*Land area 208k
*Built up 155k

Asking Rental :RM350k

Extra Supporting Services

~ Legal Advice
~ Architect Consultation
~ Civil Engineering Consultation
~ Factory / Manufacturing License Consultation
~ LMW License consultation

Landlord or Vendor are welcome to Call In / WhatsApp /SMS or Email to us for any SALE or RENT of your Property.

Make the smart choice with Elise Tan 0***** or www.h***** your licensed negotiator for your dream property.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 350,000 /mo.
Kawasan Perindustrian Prai, Perai, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 155,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.