Donggongon, Donggongon, Penampang

Donggongon, Penampang, Sabah

RM 13,000 /mo

3,900

check-small-f
Listed on 9 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501074304
check-small-f
3,900 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.33 psf (floor)

About Donggongon

Donggongon Square / Adjoining Intermediate and Corner Unit / For Rent

FOR RENT | Donggongon Square

Facing Main Road | Adjoining Intermediate and Corner Unit | Spacious Built-Up

Property Details:
• Location: Donggongon Square
• Situated below Klinik Kesihatan
• Built-up Area: 3,900 sqft
• Adjoining Intermediate and Corner unit with excellent frontage
• Additional intermediate units available

Key Features:
• Facing main road with high visibility and traffic flow
• Suitable for retail, showroom, clinic, or office use
• Spacious layout for flexible business setup
Availability:
• Immediate takeover (March 2026)

Rental: RM13,000/month
================================
Your Appointed Property Negotiator
Contact me now for more info or to arrange a viewing!
www.w*****

Annie Hee
REN 46494
+6*****
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
2***** 147810-W)

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/5 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 13,000 /mo.
Donggongon, Penampang, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 3,900 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/5 ]