Single-Storey Terrace Taman Kerian Putra (Parit Buntar), Taman Kerian, Parit Buntar

Taman Kerian, Parit Buntar, Perak

Negotiable

RM 345,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,324

sqft (land)

RM 260.57

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2027
check-small-f
Leasehold (99 years left)
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500777094

About Single-Storey Terrace Taman Kerian Putra (Parit Buntar)

Single-storey terrace taman kerian tambahan (Parit Buntar)

Single-storey terrace taman kerian tambahan (Parit Buntar)

- situated at lorong bendahara 4..
- freehold property..
- land area 1200..
- 3 bedrooms..
- in basic condition..

David 0***** .
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SINCERE REALTY [ E (3) 1505 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 345,000.
Taman Kerian, Parit Buntar, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 860 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SINCERE REALTY [ E (3) 1505 ]