Rimba Hills Shoplot, Papar

Jalan Penampang-Papar, Papar, Sabah

RM 3,500 /mo

1

Bath

1,316

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501310440
check-small-f
1,316 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.66 psf (floor)

About Rimba Hills Shoplot

Rimba Hills

Rimba Hills Ground Floor Shoplot
@ Penampang-Kinarut, Papar Old Highway

• 2-Storey Shoplot
• Build Up Area: 1,316sf
• Level : Ground Floor
• ⁠Type: Intermediate Lot
• Toilet : 1
• ⁠Condition: NEW & Bare Unit
• Ceiling Height: 10ft
• Neighbourhood: 99 Speedmart, Restaurant Mee Ngar Rimba, D-Akinabalu Motel, Desa Hatchery, Petron Lokkawi etc
• High Residential population & Road Frontage Traffic
RM3,500/month

www.h*****

LIONA
0*****
REN08417
www.h*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/9 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,500 /mo.
Jalan Penampang-Papar, Papar, Sabah.
This floor size of this unit is 1,316 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/9 ]