Mesahill, Bandar Baru Nilai, Nilai

Persiaran Ilmu BBN, Bandar Baru Nilai, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan

RM 850 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

350

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107702132
check-small-f
350 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.43 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Bumi Lot not specified

About Mesahill

Klia mesamall

- Fully furnished unit
- 10 minutes to KLIA / KLIA 2.
- Short drive to Inti University, Nilai University, Manipal International University, USIM, AEON Mall, Tesco & Giant Hypermarket, etc
- Swimming pool, sauna, gym, BBQ pit, etc.
- 24 hours security & 3 tier security.

Please call Janice @ 0***** for viewing.

OWNER WELCOME TO LIST!
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

QUINTESS PROPERTY

FAQs
The rental price is RM 850 /mo.
Persiaran Ilmu BBN, Bandar Baru Nilai, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 350 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

QUINTESS PROPERTY