Reflection Residences, Mutiara Damansara

Jalan PJU 7/2, Jalan Pju 7/2, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 4,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,283

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Aug 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501256376
check-small-f
1,283 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.12 psf (floor)

About Reflection Residences

Fully furnished corner unit with balcony on High Floor

Corner Unit
High Floor
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
2 car parks
Fully furnished
With balcony

Must view to appreciate.
Please call Veronica at 0***** for viewing appointments

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HARTAMAS REAL ESTATE (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1439 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,000 /mo.
Jalan PJU 7/2, Jalan Pju 7/2, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,283 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

HARTAMAS REAL ESTATE (MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1439 ]