Menara TSR, Mutiara Damansara

Mutiara Damansara, Selangor

RM 39,096 /mo

6,516

check-small-f
Listed on 18 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105161272
check-small-f
6,516 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.00 psf (floor)

About Menara TSR

Walking distance to Ikea and Lotus

Menara TSR Office for Rent
=======================
- 17-storey corporate office building with 4 levels of basement carpark
- Located in the heart of Mutiara Damansara
- 24-hr guarded office building with keycard access
- Walking distance to Lotus, The Curve, IKEA, IPC etc
- Easy access from LDP/Penchala Link/PLUS, DUKE, SPRINT, NKVE
- Walking distance to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station

For further information or viewing appointment, kindly contact/WhatsApp Michael Lau H/P:017_3319668
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 39,096 /mo.
Mutiara Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,516 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]