TTDI Adjoining Commercial Units, Taman Tun Dr Ismail (TTDI), Mont Kiara

Lorong Rahim Kajai 13, Taman Tun Dr Ismail (TTDI), Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 52,000 /mo

12,000

check-small-f
Listed on 8 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200546899
check-small-f
12,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.33 psf (floor)
check-small-f
Ready to move in

About TTDI Adjoining Commercial Units

Rare Adjoining Retail Lots in Taman Tun

The area:
Prime commercial pocket in TTDI with strong surrounding residential and business catchment

The unit:
2 adjoining commercial units (End Lot + Intermediate Lot, side-by-side)
Configuration: Ground Floor, First Floor & Second Floor
Approx. 4,000 sq ft per floor with adjoining layout potential
Units are undergoing refurbishment
Expected completion Feb–March 2026

The offer:
Monthly rental guide:
Ground Floor: RM 28,000
First Floor: RM 14,000
Second Floor: RM 10,000
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Zerin Properties Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 52,000 /mo.
Lorong Rahim Kajai 13, Taman Tun Dr Ismail (TTDI), Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 12,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Zerin Properties Sdn. Bhd.