Seni Mont Kiara, Mont Kiara

Jalan Changkat Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 12,000 /mo

3+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,411

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jul 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 100349970
check-small-f
2,411 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.98 psf (floor)

About Seni Mont Kiara

Condominium for Rent

Available in 1st July , kindly contact grace for viewing. Unit is in good condition and high floor with Klcc unblocked view .
Common facilities
burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

shop-o

Retail stores

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 12,000 /mo.
Jalan Changkat Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,411 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD.

agency logo