Mont Kiara Bayu, Mont Kiara
2 No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 650,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,040
sqft
RM 625
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mont Kiara Bayu
Very Good Condition
1040sf
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 car park
Fully furnished
High floor unblocked view
Very well maintained and clean
Very bright corner unit
RM650k nego
=============CONTACT==========
Sam Liew
Call/Whatsapp/SMS: 0*****
Email: s*****@*****
===============================
Many units available for sale/rent.
Owner are welcome to list.
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 car park
Fully furnished
High floor unblocked view
Very well maintained and clean
Very bright corner unit
RM650k nego
=============CONTACT==========
Sam Liew
Call/Whatsapp/SMS: 0*****
Email: s*****@*****
===============================
Many units available for sale/rent.
Owner are welcome to list.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 650,000.
2 No. 2, Jalan Mont Kiara 2, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,040 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.