Kiara Kasih, Mont Kiara

Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,399 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

850

check-small-f
Listed on 30 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500997903
check-small-f
850 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.65 psf (floor)

About Kiara Kasih

For Rent: Mont Kiara Kiara Kasih Condo 3Rooms 2Baths 1Aircond

Mont Kiara, Kiara Kasih Condominium For Rent 3rooms, 2bathrooms, 1car park

– 850 sf
– 3 rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car park
– Basic with lights and fans
– Built in 1 aircond master room and water heater
– One bedset in master room.
– Facing Highway
– High floor
– Ready to move in
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

parking-o

Parking

sauna-o

Sauna

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,399 /mo.
Jalan Duta Kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 850 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser