[Ground Floor, Good Frontage] Vista Kiara Shoppe, Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara 3, Vista Kiara, Desa Sri Hartamas, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 9,000 /mo

1

Bath

1,290

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501073836
check-small-f
1,290 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 6.98 psf (floor)

About [Ground Floor, Good Frontage] Vista Kiara Shoppe

Perfect for Cafe/Takeaway Food Nearby International School

- To Safeguard Landlord / Tenant’s Privacy, Images Displayed MAY NOT Represent Actual Unit
- Lease Duration: Minimum 12 to 24 Months. (NO Short-Term Leases Allowed)
- Security & Utility Deposit: 3 Months (Refundable) + 1st Month Rent + Agreement Fees

** This Property Is Considered One Of The Top Choices In The Area !! Direct Pricing !! **

For More Information or Inquiries? Reach Out To Our Friendly Agent @ 0.1.2.2.1.0.0.7.1.9 (Keanu Tan)
Property Owners Are Welcome To List Their Properties For Sale / Rent With Us

KEANU TAN (REN 43878)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
Contact : +6*****
Email : i*****@*****
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

security-access-control-o

Security guard

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,000 /mo.
Jalan Kiara 3, Vista Kiara, Desa Sri Hartamas, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,290 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]