Arcoris SOHO, Mont Kiara

Jalan Kiara 4, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 4,300 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

929

check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501104662
check-small-f
929 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.63 psf (floor)

About Arcoris SOHO

A Well-maintained and Furnished Unit

This unit features,
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
0 parking bay
Well-maintained
location close to the mall and food outlets
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

playground-o

Playground

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/8 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,300 /mo.
Jalan Kiara 4, Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 929 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/8 ]