Centrepoint North Tower, Mid Valley City

Lingkaran Syed Putra, Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur

RM 52,245 /mo

2

Baths

7,000

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501223584
check-small-f
7,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 7.46 psf (floor)

About Centrepoint North Tower

Contemporary Google Office Design, Ready in October

Actual image of the office at Midvalley, limited units available. Midvalley City Corporate Office offers a full floor layout. Options available in KL Eco City or Midvalley. Strata office sizes: 1035sf/1370sf/1445sf. MSC office rental starts from RM 5.50 psf with selling prices beginning at RM 1200 psf. Mercu 2 @ KL Eco City offers full floors of 14,500sf / 15,000sf and subdivided floors of 4852sf/6695sf/7782sf/7201sf, in bare condition with ceiling. Rental price is RM 7.50 psf. Mercu Aspire KL Eco City features sizes of 1319sf / 1907sf/2850sf/3880sf/4783sf/18393sf starting from RM 6.50 psf. Our coverage area includes Petaling Jaya, Midvalley, KL Eco City & KL City.
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

ONE WSM PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1823 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 52,245 /mo.
Lingkaran Syed Putra, Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 7,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

ONE WSM PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1823 ]