Centrepoint North Tower, Mid Valley City

Centrepoint North Tower, Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur

RM 36,000 /mo

5,000

sqft (floor)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Office for rent
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200064965
check-small-f
5,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
5,000 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 7.20 psf (floor)

About Centrepoint North Tower

Fully Furnished Unit Centrepoint Midvalley North & Soouth Tower

Fully Furnished Unit Centrepoint Midvalley

Kindly contact Steve Ng 0***** for more information.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREENFIELD PROPERTIES [ E (2) 1064 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 36,000 /mo.
Centrepoint North Tower, Mid Valley City, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREENFIELD PROPERTIES [ E (2) 1064 ]