The Wave Residence, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City

Jalan KLJ Jln KLJ 5, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 1,100 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

645

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500476820
check-small-f
645 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.71 psf (floor)

About The Wave Residence

The wave service residence with furnished @ Kota Laksamana

๐—™๐—ข๐—ฅ ๐—ฅ๐—˜๐—ก๐—ง:-
The Wave Residence

Taman Kota Laksamana, 75200 Melaka.

Monthly Rental : RM 1,๐—ซ00

645 sqft
2 Beds 1 Bath
Fully Furnished
Block A, High Floor
Nice City View
.
.
+6*****
www.h***** ๐“’๐“ช๐“ถ๐“ฒ๐“ฎ ๐“–๐“ธ๐“ฑ
www.h***** ๐“’๐“ช๐“ถ๐“ฒ๐“ฎ ๐“–๐“ธ๐“ฑ
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Clubhouse

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Chester Properties Sdn. Bhd. (Negeri Sembilan)

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,100 /mo.
Jalan KLJ Jln KLJ 5, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 645 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Chester Properties Sdn. Bhd. (Negeri Sembilan)