Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City

Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 391,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 279

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500240106
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area

About Taman Kota Laksamana

Single Storey Terrace @ Kota Laksamana, Walking Distance to Jonker

๐—™๐—ข๐—ฅ ๐—ฆ๐—”๐—Ÿ๐—˜
Single Storey Terrace @ ๐—ง๐—ฎ๐—บ๐—ฎ๐—ป ๐—ž๐—ผ๐˜๐—ฎ ๐—Ÿ๐—ฎ๐—ธ๐˜€๐—ฎ๐—บ๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฎ ( ๐˜„๐—ฎ๐—น๐—ธ๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ด ๐—ฑ๐—ถ๐˜€๐˜๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฐ๐—ฒ ๐˜๐—ผ ๐—ท๐—ผ๐—ป๐—ธ๐—ฒ๐—ฟ )

20๐˜…70 ( 1,400 sqft )
3 Beds 1 Bath 1 Toilet
Leasehold Feb 2078 yrs
Non Bumi, Unfurnished
Facing : NW
Match Value

+6*****
www.h***** ๐“’๐“ช๐“ถ๐“ฒ๐“ฎ ๐“–๐“ธ๐“ฑ
www.h***** ๐“’๐“ช๐“ถ๐“ฒ๐“ฎ ๐“–๐“ธ๐“ฑ
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 391,000.
Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]