Laksamana Cheng Ho, Taman Laksamana Cheng Ho, Melaka City

Jalan Bukit Bukit Gedong, Taman Laksamana Cheng Ho, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 650 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

800

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107281826
check-small-f
800 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 0.81 psf (floor)

About Laksamana Cheng Ho

Ready Move-In Unit with Lift Apartment @ Pangsapuri Laksamana Cheng Ho

Melaka Subrent.

Pangsapuri Laksamana Cheng Ho, near Semabok Melaka Raya

Apartment with Lift
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Empty Bare unit
Ready to move in

* RM 650
* RM 650
* RM 650

Deposit to be collected :-
2 month’s security deposit + 1 month utilities deposit + 1 month advance rental + Tenancy Agreement fees

*** For further detail/viewing please call:
Vinc Pheng [ REN 37850 ]
Contact No: 0*****

Disclaimer: To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos above just for reference, it might not the actual pictures. Appreciate your understanding and viewing. Thanks.
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd. - Melaka

FAQs
The rental price is RM 650 /mo.
Jalan Bukit Bukit Gedong, Taman Laksamana Cheng Ho, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 800 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd. - Melaka