Jalan Bendahara, Kampung Jawa, Melaka City

Jalan Bendahara, Kampung Jawa, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 700 /mo

2

Beds

1

Bath

600

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501283918
check-small-f
600 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.17 psf (floor)

About Jalan Bendahara

Best View In Town

Pangsapuri Bendahara Melaka Town Area For Rent RM 700 And Sale Rm 173K
Level 6 with Lift Systems
Partially Furnished
600Sqf Corner Unit
2 ROOM 1 Bathroom
Leasehold Nonbumi lot
For Enquiry Pls Call Adison WhatsApp 0*****
WELCOME OWNER LISTING HAVE READY BUYER AND TENANTS
46=Adsn 6137
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM Realty Sdn. Bhd. (Pandan Perdana)

FAQs
The rental price is RM 700 /mo.
Jalan Bendahara, Kampung Jawa, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 600 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM Realty Sdn. Bhd. (Pandan Perdana)