Bali Residences, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City

Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka

View to Offer

RM 1,800 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

500

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500853575
check-small-f
500 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.60 psf (floor)

About Bali Residences

Fully Furnished Bali Residemce for rent

*WTL*
Property Address: Bali Residence MELAKA TOWN
Floor: 33

Fully Furnished
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 1
Carpark: 1

price: RM1800

Discover your new home in this charming 500 sqft service residence available for rental now! Featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, this property is located in Jalan KSB 11A, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as QMO Melaka (2.1 km), SeaMarine Frozen Food Sdn Bhd (0.8 km), and HY宏禹Live Mall (0.6 km). The project boasts impressive amenities including a swimming pool, 24-hour security, and a jogging track for your active lifestyle. Inside the unit, you will find modern kitchen furnishings, an air conditioner, and a wardrobe, ensuring comfort and convenience. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant community with essential services close by. Schedule a viewing today and make this residence your new home!
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

AFFINITY REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2146 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,800 /mo.
Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 500 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.