Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar), Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City

1 Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka

View to Offer

RM 1,100 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

689

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501336670
check-small-f
689 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.60 psf (floor)

About Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar)

Atlantis Residence @ Kota Laksamana @ Kota Syahbandar @ Melaka Town

FOR RENT @ RM1,100
Introduction:
~ Atlantis Condominium
~ Location : Kota Laksamana Syahbandar
~ 689 sqft
~ 1 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom
~ Fully Furnished
~ Bathroom with heather
~ Blackout Curtain
~ Pool View

Facilities
~24-hour security

>>> TikTok: growthrise.dreamh
You can call me with any other house inquiries; we have other houses ready for sale.
Melaka Property Wanted For Sale: House, Apartment, Condominium, Shop, Factory, Land, etc.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

bbq-o

Barbeque pavilion

bike-2-o

Bicycle parking

parking-o

Car parking outside

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ZEON PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD [ E (1) 2117 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,100 /mo.
1 Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 689 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.