Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar), Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City

1 Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka

RM 1,000 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

689

check-small-f
Listed on 12 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200269025
check-small-f
689 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.45 psf (floor)

About Atlantis Residences (Pangsapuri Atlantis Kota Syahbandar)

Fully Furnished Nice Poolview Apartment for Sale

MELAKA TOWN NEW SERVICED APARTMENT
--------------------------------------------------------------------
STUDIO Type Single Room Serviced Apartment

- Fully Furnished
- 689 Sift
- Poolview Middle Floor
- Fully Furnished
- Non Bumi Lot
- 1 Bedroom + 1 Bathroom

FOR Rent Rm 1000
Nearby:
-located in Kota Laksamana District
-5 mins drive to Jonker Walk Street
-7 mins drive to Melaka Raya Commercial Centre
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,000 /mo.
1 Jalan Kota Laksamana, Jalan KSB 11A, Taman Kota Syahbandar, Melaka City, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 689 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]