Admiral Residences, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City

24, Jln KLJ 4, Taman Kota Laksamana Jaya, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City, Melaka

Negotiable

RM 2,000 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,069

check-small-f
Listed on 14 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501114951
check-small-f
1,069 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.87 psf (floor)

About Admiral Residences

Elegant High-Floor Living @ Admiral Fully Renovated 3R 2B 2 Carpark

Luxury Living @ Admiral Residence, Kota Syahbandar, Melaka
Elevated Comfort | High Floor | Fully Renovated

Rental: RM 2,000/month

Step into a home designed for modern comfort and effortless living. Perched on a high floor in the heart of Kota Syahbandar, this beautifully renovated residence offers a seamless blend of style, space, and convenience.

Property Details:
Block A | Level 19 (High Floor)
Built-up: 1,069 sqft
3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
2 Private Parking Bays
Fully Furnished (Luxury Setup)
WiFi Router Ready

Lifestyle Features:
Thoughtfully renovated with contemporary finishes
Elegant interiors paired with quality furnishings
Bright, airy living spaces ideal for relaxation or entertaining
Fully equipped bedrooms for immediate comfort

The Experience:
Enjoy elevated city living with privacy, convenience, and style — all within minutes to Melaka’s vibrant town centre, cafés, and lifestyle hotspots.

Perfect for those who value a move-in ready home with a touch of sophistication.

Ideal For:
Professionals & expatriates
Small families seeking comfort & convenience
Tenants who appreciate premium living

Arrange your appointment viewing today:
Ramona (REN 37224)
0*****

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Sauna

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/8 ]