Midas @ Seri Alam, Masai

Persiaran Seri Alam, Masai, Johor

RM 1,900 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

667

check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501298777
check-small-f
667 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.85 psf (floor)

About Midas @ Seri Alam

Rent midas seri alam apartment fully furnished

For Rent
Midas Seri Alam
Rental Rm1900

⦿2room 2bathroom
⦿1Car park
⦿Fully furniture
*Blk B-Level 27*

Call & Whatsapp
www.h*****
Vlien Lua
0*****
REN 33426
Gather Property Fusion Group
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

bus-o

Bus stop

burger-2-o

Cafe

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,900 /mo.
Persiaran Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 667 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1536/10 ]