Midas @ Seri Alam, Masai

Persiaran Seri Alam, Masai, Johor

RM 1,450 /mo

1

Bed

1

Bath

431

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jun 2026

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501294191
check-small-f
431 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.36 psf (floor)

About Midas @ Seri Alam

Midas @ Seri Alam, 1-Bedroom Apartment, Rental included Wifi Internet

Midas @ Seri Alam
1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent - RM 1,450/month

• Fully Furnished, 1 Bathroom
• HOME STAY Unit, included WIFI Internet
• Gated & Guarded,
• Close to schools, shopping malls, and public transport
• 10-minute drive to [major landmark or city center]

Rental Price included WIFI Internet, Maintenance Fee & Car Park 租金包括无线网,物业费 & 停车位

====================================================

Monthly Rental: RM 1,450 NETT
Normal Deposit Requested: (1 + 2 + 0.5)

(CURRENTLY TENANTED Till : 31 May 2026)
* ONLY Available for Rent of after Beginning JUNE 2026.
* Prefer Tenant ‘Family’ or 'Couple' Chi or Mal Only.

Welcome Owner Listing #欢迎屋主委托
Loan Reject Fully Refund #贷款不批全款退换
=======================================

𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗹/𝗪𝗵𝗮𝘁𝗮𝗽𝗽 𝗡𝗼𝘄 !!
𝗝OSEPH YAP 𝟬𝟭 6*****
• 𝘙𝘌𝘕 10143
www.h*****
www.h*****

歡迎屋主委託產業出租和出售
- Welcome all Buying, Selling, Letting and Renting of Residential, Commercial, Industrial Properties & Land inquiry.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

bus-o

Bus stop

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

VANTAGE PROPERTY [ VE (3) 0391 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,450 /mo.
Persiaran Seri Alam, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 431 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.