D'carlton (Residensi Seri Mega), Masai

Jalan Kempas, Jalan Kempas 1, Masai, Johor

View to Offer

RM 1,800 /mo

2

Beds

3

Baths

923

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501347603
check-small-f
923 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.95 psf (floor)

About D'carlton (Residensi Seri Mega)

D'Carlton Apartment Megahria Masai High Floor 2Bedroom Fully Furnished

Block B
High Floor Unit
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
Private Lift Access
Rental Price: RM1,800

Deposit Terms: 2 Months Security Deposit
1 Month Advance Rental
0.5 Month Utility Deposit

Perfectly situated close to shops, dining options, educational institutions, and major highways, offering easy access to Pasir Gudang and the Johor Bahru City area.

Ready for Immediate Move-In.

For Viewing and More Information: Rajan
0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,800 /mo.
Jalan Kempas, Jalan Kempas 1, Masai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 923 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]