KULIM Taman Semarak 1st Floor Shoplot with PARTITION near Eco Shop, Kulim

taman semarak, Kulim, Kedah

RM 900 /mo

1,400

check-small-f
Listed on 26 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501201849
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 0.64 psf (floor)

About KULIM Taman Semarak 1st Floor Shoplot with PARTITION near Eco Shop

Kulim Taman Semarak 1st Floor Shoplot with Partition near Eco Shop

** Double Storey Shoplot (1st Floor only) @ Taman Semarak, Kulim **

~ With Partition, Suitable for office use
~ Easy access to Kulim Landmark Centre Giant
~ 3 mins to Kulim Town, F&B, Shoplots, banks
~ 8 mins to Plaza Toll Lunas BKE

For Further Details / Viewing Arrangement, Welcome to Contact
~ May Tan 0***** (REN28518)
~ Email : m*****@*****

~ 我们提供专业服务-跟进整个买卖租流程
~ PROPERTY WANTED: RESIDENTIAL - COMMERCIAL - INDUSTRIAL - LAND
  欢迎屋主委托产业 :住宅 / 商业 / 工业 / 土地

* Owner List are Welcome
  欢迎房产业主委托出租或售卖任何种类房地产 - 住宅/商业/工业/地
* Sell/Buy/Rent Properties– Residential, Commercial, Industrial, land
  买卖与租赁:住宅、商业、工业、土地
* Professional Service - Recommended Experience Bankers & Solicitors
  我们提供专业服务 - 跟进整个买卖租流程
* Free Market Value Checking
  免费 市场估价
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 900 /mo.
taman semarak, Kulim, Kedah.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn. Bhd.