Vervo City, Bandar Indahpura, Kulai

Jalan Kiambang 15, Bandar Indahpura, Kulai, Johor

RM 22,000 /mo

2

Baths

2,940

check-small-f
Listed on 21 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501168378
check-small-f
2,940 sqft floor area (42 ft x 70 ft)
check-small-f
RM 7.48 psf (floor)

About Vervo City

Busy commercial area with high foot traffic

【3 Storey Commercial Shoplot for Rent (Corner | Main Road | High Exposure)】
【Vervocity @ Bandar Indahpura – Jalan Kiambang 14】
Prominent corner shoplot situated in one of Kulai’s most active and rapidly expanding commercial districts. Exceptional visibility with significant foot traffic, perfect for branding and business visibility.
.
Property Details
- Property Type: 3 Storey Commercial Shoplot
- Unit Type: Corner Lot
- Land Size: 42 ft x 70 ft
- Condition: Brand New
- Availability: Ready to move in
.
Key Features
- Corner unit with maximum frontage
- Facing main road with high visibility
- Wide layout suitable for various business setups
- Easy access and good parking exposure
.
Highlights
- Located opposite ZUS Coffee
- Busy commercial area with high foot traffic
- Strong branding exposure for business
- Surrounded by active retail and F&B outlets
- Located in Bandar Indahpura
- One of the most active commercial areas in Kulai
- Easy access to highway and main roads
- Close to AEON Kulai, JPO and surrounding townships
.
Rental - Whole Block: RM22,000 per month
.
Contact
Kuu Chin (REN 69714)
The Roof Realty | Amigos Group
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.w*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy