Kulai Warehouse for Rent, Kulai

Kulai, Johor

RM 438,920 /mo

0

Bath

292,613

check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501281143
check-small-f
292,613 sqft floor area
check-small-f
292,613 sqft land area

About Kulai Warehouse for Rent

Kulai Warehouse Available for Lease with 10 Loading Bays

!!! 10 LOADING BAYS I RM 1.50 PSF !!!

A large open-shed warehouse facility ideally situated in Kulai, perfect for logistics, storage, distribution, and industrial activities with convenient loading access and integrated office space.

Property Highlights

• Prime Kulai industrial location
• Open-shed warehouse layout
• Ideal for logistics & warehousing tasks
• Integrated office space available
• Convenient loading and unloading facilities
• Attractive rental pricing

Property Details

• Built-Up Area: 121,126.17 sqft
• Ceiling Height: 9m
• Warehouse Type: Open-shed warehouse
• Loading Bays: 10 bays
• Office Space: Integrated office included

Rental

• RM181,689.26 per month
• Equivalent to RM1.50 psf

• Practical loading bay layout
• Economical rental for extensive operations
• Convenient access within Kulai industrial area

Contact for Viewing & Details

Benson Neoh
(REA E2477)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 438,920 /mo.
Kulai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 292,613 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.