Yarra Park, Kuching

Lorong Dogan 6, Kuching, Sarawak

RM 2,300 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,110

check-small-f
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501142909
check-small-f
1,110 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.07 psf (floor)

About Yarra Park

Yarra Park Apartment - Jalan Dogan

FOR RENT: Yarra Park Condominium

- Location: Jalan Batu Kawa

- Rental: RM2,300 / month
- Special Rate: RM2,200 Nett (For 2 Years Tenancy & Above)

- Level 2
- Size: 1,120 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Fully Furnished

- Tenancy Terms:
- 2 Months Rental Deposit
- 1 Month Utility Deposit
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- Minimum 1-Year Contract

Eulene Tiong (REN 41131)
0*****
www.w*****

IQI REALTY SDN BHD I
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/10 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,300 /mo.
Lorong Dogan 6, Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,110 sqft.
Leasehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/10 ]