Westfield point three storey for rent, Kuching

Rock Road, Kuching, Sarawak

RM 9,100 /mo

3

Baths

4,000

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500982244
check-small-f
4,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.28 psf (floor)

About Westfield point three storey for rent

Westfield point 3point commercial intermediate shop lot for rent

Westfield Points 3 Storey Commercial Intermediate Shoplot For Sale / Rent

Selling price: RM2,200,000
Rental price: RM9,100 whole block

Intermediate 22’ x 65.7’
Facing: East (Main Road Kuching Central)

Service charge RM200 monthly

- ⁠3 storey commercial title
- MOC & valuetion fee by purchaser
- SPA & MOT half share developer and purchaser
- ⁠Tenancy agreement half share developer and tenant.

*SL24 & SL23*

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,100 /mo.
Rock Road, Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 4,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]