Tt3 shop lot 3storey for rent at kuching Sarawak Malaysia, Kuching

Kuching, Sarawak

RM 7,000 /mo

3

Baths

1,200

check-small-f
Listed on 28 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500983450
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 5.83 psf (floor)

About Tt3 shop lot 3storey for rent at kuching Sarawak Malaysia

TT3 shop space available for lease in kuching sarawak malaysia

FOR RENT

TT3 SHOPLOT 3 Storey
Size: approximately 1200sqft per floor
** Ground and 1st connected with internal staircase
** back facing, close to the new Fame College
Rental: RM7000

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,000 /mo.
Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]