Liberty Grove, Kuching

Kota Sentosa, 93250 Kuching, Kuching, Sarawak

RM 1,600 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,099

check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501265516
check-small-f
1,099 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.46 psf (floor)

About Liberty Grove

3-Beds Condo For Rent at Liberty Grove Kuching

KUCHING APARTMENT FOR RENT

Type : 3 Bedrooms Unit
Location : Liberty Groove
Monthly Rental : RM 1,600

Property Details :
-Block 2 | Level 2
-Size: 1,099 sqft
-3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
-Partially furnished with:
•Airconds x 3
•Water heater centralised
•Dining table x 1
•Washing machine x 1
•Dryer x 1
•Fridge x 1
•Sofa x 1
•TV x 1
•Queen bed x1
•King bed x1
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

playground-o

Playground

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/10 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 1,600 /mo.
Kota Sentosa, 93250 Kuching, Kuching, Sarawak.
This floor size of this unit is 1,099 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/10 ]