Airport Junction Kuantan, Kuantan

Kuantan, Pahang

RM 4,800 /mo

2,800

check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501214598
check-small-f
2,800 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 1.71 psf (floor)

About Airport Junction Kuantan

New Shoplots For Rent

New Shop Lot For Rent
@ Airport Junction

RM 4,800 - RM 12,000
Size: 2***** sqft
Total 20 units

For more information please contact
0***** Markin Fong
REN 29777
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

FAQs
The rental price is RM 4,800 /mo.
Kuantan, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.