Wisma UOA Centre, Kuala Lumpur

19 Jalan Pinang, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 5,100 /mo

1,200

check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501334949
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 4.25 psf (floor)

About Wisma UOA Centre

Renovated Office With 3 Rooms @ Wisma UOA Centre for Rent

High-value Workplace I Prestige I Grade A I Premium Visibility I Convenience in Kuala Lumpur's Business Hub

About this Office Space
1200sf
RM4.3psf
Renovated with 3 rooms and carpet

Contact me Zach 颜文辉 .011.1160.5080. for more information and viewing arrangement. Save your time searching and let me be your exclusive agent to look for the unit of your desire if this unit doesn't match it! More units and sizes available!

Why rent an office in UOA Centre?

Strategic Location
Located at Jalan Pinang between KLCC and Bukit Bintang, surrounded by well-known companies, banks, and embassies.

Easy to Access
Walking distance to KLCC LRT and Raja Chulan Monorail stations, making it convenient for staff and clients.

Good Rental Value
Office rental starts from around RM4.60 psf, offering premium office space at a competitive rate.

Nearby Amenities
Close to Suria KLCC, Pavilion, restaurants, hotels, banks, and KLCC Park.
Modern Facilities

Safe & Security
Comes with 24-hour security, CCTV, high-speed lifts, covered parking, and professional building management.

Flexible Office Spaces
Efficient office layouts suitable for companies of all sizes, with furnished and move-in ready units available.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 5,100 /mo.
19 Jalan Pinang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.