Pudu KL City l Bkt Bintang I Newly Renovated Shop 20x80, Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,688 /mo

1,600

check-small-f
Listed on 17 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500914748
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area (20 ft x 80 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.68 psf (floor)

About Pudu KL City l Bkt Bintang I Newly Renovated Shop 20x80

Pudu KL City l Bkt Bintang I Newly Renovated Shop 20x80

1F Shoplot I Main Road with Excellent Visibility
PM Kat OI7.2I2.2O55 for viewing

+ Newly Renovated Shop with Main Road Frontage with strong footfall.
+ Beside PuduLRT, Nearby UOB, Maybank
+ Infront New Skyline Condo (total 2000+units)
+ Ideal for most businesses (esp Professional Office, Physio Center, ID Photography or Bridal Studios, Fitness Studios, Education + Training Centre, Beauty & Wellness Centre)

*Photos shown are for Illustration purposes only.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,688 /mo.
Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

agency logo