Kuchai Business Park, Kuchai Business Park, Kuala Lumpur

Off Jalan Kuchai Lama, Kuchai Business Park, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,900 /mo

2

Baths

1,657

check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501294910
check-small-f
1,657 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)
check-small-f
RM 1.75 psf (floor)

About Kuchai Business Park

Kuchai Business Park Office For Rent

Kuchai Business Park Office For Rent
-Office
-1st Floor
-Facing Main road
-size 1657 ( 22*75)

Kuchai Business Park Office For Rent
-Office
-1st Floor
-Facing Main road
-size 1657 ( 22*75)
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Parking

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,900 /mo.
Off Jalan Kuchai Lama, Kuchai Business Park, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,657 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]