Hampton Height Damansara, Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur

Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,300 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

924

check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500974424
check-small-f
924 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.57 psf (floor)

About Hampton Height Damansara

Hampton Height 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished for Rent

Numerous units available - reach out for more details and additional units.
Requirement For Tenant:
- 2 Months Security Deposit
- 1 Month Advance Rental
- Half Month Utilities Deposit
- Tenancy Agreement Fees
- Minimum One-Year Lease

VIEW TO OFFER

Welcome owners to list with me. I am always prepared to assist. Please contact me via call or WhatsApp.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The rental price is RM 3,300 /mo.
Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 924 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser