Hampton Height Damansara, Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur

Persiaran Tecoma, Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,700 /mo

2

Beds

2

Baths

952

check-small-f
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500863512
check-small-f
952 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.84 psf (floor)

About Hampton Height Damansara

Fully furnished condo for rent in renovated Hampton Damansara unit

Hampton Damansara property available for rent

924sf
2r2b
1cp
High floor

Kindly reach out to Yubi at 011*3309*9608 for viewing arrangements.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

SINLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2074 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 2,700 /mo.
Persiaran Tecoma, Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 952 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

SINLAND REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2074 ]