Core Residence @ TRX, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 9,300 /mo

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,022

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501315326
check-small-f
1,022 sqft floor area (51 ft x 51 ft)
check-small-f
RM 9.10 psf (floor)

About Core Residence @ TRX

Core Residence @trx

Core Residence @trx

3bedroom
2bedroom
Experience comfortable city living in this well-maintained and fully furnished unit at Core Residence. Suitable for working professionals, couples, or small families looking for convenience and lifestyle in a prime location.
Wechat: Wa 0*****
Available various types for rent/sale
Owner welcome to listing to us/ focus team at Core, Trx

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

shop-o

Retail stores

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Wise Man Realty

agency logo
FAQs
The rental price is RM 9,300 /mo.
Jalan Tun Razak, Tun Razak Exchange, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,022 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Wise Man Realty

agency logo